From Diner's
Indicative prices may differ on Diner's's site. Product links open their official store.
Rs 6,290Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 6,290
View →
Rs 4,690Printed Unstitched 3PC
Rs 4,690
View →
Rs 7,490Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 7,490
View →
Rs 8,490Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 8,490
View →
Rs 7,990Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 7,990
View →
Rs 3,990Printed Unstitched 3PC
Rs 3,990
View →
Rs 3,990Printed Unstitched 3PC
Rs 3,990
View →
Rs 8,690Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 8,690
View →
Rs 6,290Embroidered Unstitched 2PC
Rs 6,290
View →
Rs 4,990Printed Unstitched 3PC
Rs 4,990
View →
Rs 11,990Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 11,990
View →
Rs 2,890Printed Unstitched 2PC
Rs 2,890
View →
Rs 4,990Printed Unstitched 3PC
Rs 4,990
View →
Rs 4,990Printed Unstitched 3PC
Rs 4,990
View →
Rs 5,990Printed 3PC
Rs 5,990
View →
Rs 4,990Printed Unstitched 3PC
Rs 4,990
View →
Rs 4,690Printed 2PC
Rs 4,690
View →
Rs 14,990Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 14,990
View →
Rs 8,290Dyed Embroidered 2PC
Rs 8,290
View →
Rs 7,990Embroidered Unstitched 3PC
Rs 7,990
View →
40% OFFPrinted Shawl
Was Rs 2,990, now Rs 1,794
View →
40% OFFEmbroidered 2PC
Was Rs 6,990, now Rs 4,194
View →
40% OFFPink Printed 2PC
Was Rs 6,990, now Rs 4,194
View →
40% OFFBlack Dyed Stylised 2PC
Was Rs 6,490, now Rs 3,894
View →
40% OFFPlain Trouser
Was Rs 2,990, now Rs 1,794
View →
40% OFFPrinted Shirt
Was Rs 5,690, now Rs 3,414
View →
40% OFFDyed Embroidered 3PC
Was Rs 10,990, now Rs 6,594
View →
40% OFFPrinted Trouser
Was Rs 2,390, now Rs 1,434
View →
40% OFFDyed Embroidered Teens 3PC
Was Rs 9,990, now Rs 5,994
View →At a glance
⭐
No ratings yet. Be the first.
💰
Mid-Range
Fashion
Fashion
What Diner's sells
Find stores
Query: Diner'sFull screen in Google Maps →
Tags
- diners girls
- pakistan fashion
- womens ethnic pret
- kids fashion
- pakistani apparel
- online shopping
- diners-girls
- diner's girls
Rate this brand
Log in to rate this brand
